FC
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
Crema Women
  DBL
Team FOG Naestved
Vaerlose
  PLK
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Asseco Arka Gdynia
  FC
Pinar Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
  FC
MoraBanc Andorra
CB Prat Joventut
  FC
Melilla Baloncesto
Ourense Baloncesto
  Senegal Division 1
Dakar Universite Club
US Ouakam
  FC
Clube dos Galitos
Illiabum Clube
  BFPB U20
Sao Jose U20
Sesi SP/Franca U20
  BPW
Catanduva Women
Semelp Pindamonhangaba Wo
  Venezuela Superliga
Centauros
Broncos de Caracas
  Paraguay Primera
Ciudad Nueva
Dep. San Jose
  Paraguay Primera
Deportivo Campoalto
Olimpia Kings
  Paraguay Primera
Felix Perez Cardozo
Libertad Asuncion
  FC
Union De Santa Fe
Pergamino Basket
  Uruguay Metro Leagu
Olivol Mundial
Stockolmo
  World Cup Women
Puerto Rico Woman's
USA Woman's
  Nica TUC
Matagalpa
UNAN Leon
  El Salvador Liga May
CB Cojute
Aguila San Miguel
  World Cup Women
Serbia (w)
Japan Woman's
  World Cup Women
Belgium (W)
South Korea Woman's
  Philippines NCAA
CSB Blazers
CSJL Knights
  World Cup Women
China (w)
Bosnia Woman's
  FC
Yulon Dinos
Tainan TSG GhostHawks
  FC
Otsuka Alphas
Yokohama
  RBC
Dynamo MGTU
SBSK BC Samara II
  PBCC
Terrafirma Dyip
Converge FiberXers
  Philippines NCAA
UPHSD Altas
MIT Cardinals
  NBL(A)
New Zealand Breakers
Sydney
  World Cup Women
France (W)
Canada Woman's
  FC
Taiwan Beer
New Taipei CTBC DEA
  RFC
Spartak St. Petersburg Women
Runa Moscow Women
  RFC
Stavropolchanka Women
Nadezhda Orenburg 2 Women
  Philippines MPBL
Marikina Shoemasters
Mindoro Tams
  PBCC
NLEX Road Warriors
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
  RBC
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
Dynamo Stavropol
  NBL(A)
Melbourne United
Brisbane Bullets
  RBC
Cheboksary
Avtodor Saratov II
  Tur C
Samsunspor
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
  World Cup Women
Mali Woman's
Australia Woman's
  Tur C
Balikesir
Bornova Belediye
  RFC
Spartak Moscow Region B Women's
Platov Novocherkask Women
  Philippines MPBL
Imus Bandera XTREME
Rizal Golden Coolers
  RFC
Energy Ivanovo Women's
Spartak Noginsk Woman's
  RBC
Dynamo Magnitogorsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
  RFC
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Women
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Women's
  Tur C
Antalya Gunesi
Cagdas Bodrum
  RBC
Kazan Unics 2
Parma Perm 2
  Tur C
TED Ankara Kolejliler
Sigortam.net ITU
  FC
Fenerbahce Women
Besiktas JK Woman's
  Philippines MPBL
Pampanga Lanterns
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards
  FC
CSKA Sofia
Balkan Botevgrad
  VTB Super Cup
Zenit Petersburg
Lokomotiv Kuban
  RBC
Cheliabinsk
Tobolsk
  RFC
Kazanochka Kazan Women's
UMMC Ekaterinburg B Women's
  Tur C
Genclik Final Spor
Ankaraspor
  FC
KK Krka
Vienna Basket
  FC
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
Peristeri
  RFC
Dynamo Chelyabinsk Women
Yunost Women
  BC League
Bakken Bears
Swans Gmunden
  Tur C
Yalova Bld
Fenerbahce B
  PLK
Wikana Start SA Lublin
Artego Bydgoszcz
  BC League
Kauhajoen Karhu
ONYX Levice
  Alpe Adria Cup
Rogaska
Elba Timisoara
  BC League
Tofas
Voluntari
  FC
MBK Ruzomberok Women
KP Brno Women
  FC
Scrivia Women
Spezzina Women
  Tur C
Mersin BSB
Gemlik Gucumspor